Equips

Presentació equips Temp 2016-17

Jugadors

Temp 2016-17

Delegats

Temp 2016-17

Equip tècnic

COORDINADOR:

Manel Barceló

OK Lliga

Jugadors

Ferran Serra (Porter)

Oriol Perarnau (Porter)

David Plaza (devanter)

Àlex Grau (defensa)

Marc Grau (devanter)

Xavier Sulé (defensa)

Adrià Farré (devanter)

Lluis Grau (defensa)

Delegats

Andreu Muñoz

Rafael Sastre

Jordi Minguella

Equip tècnic

Preparador Fisic:

Luis Mungui

Fisio:

Inma Badosa

Nuria Minguella

Entrenador:

Manuel Barceló

1ª Catalana

Jugadors

Pol Clos (porter)

Lluis Grau

Guillem Ariza

Nicolas Muller

Albert Ramos

Javier Patau

Alejandro Garcia

Delegats

David Clos

Josep Mª Patau

Equip tècnic

Entrenador:

Fran Gonzalez

1ª Catalana Femení

Jugadors

Elia Portus (p)

Marivi Corral (P)

Marta Costa

Paula Barranco

Judith Codina

Mariona Pujol

Marina Perez

Maritxell Gallart

Anna Gallart

Ziuma Muiños

Sol Salinas

Delegats

Nuria Valls

Equip tècnic

Entrenador:

Xavi Albet

2ª Catalana

Jugadors

Temp 2016-17

Delegats

Temp 2016-17

Equip tècnic

Temp 2016-17

2ª Catalana Femení

Jugadors

Elia Portus (p)

Marivi Corral (P)

Marta Costa

Paula Barranco

Judith Codina

Mariona Pujol

Marina Perez

Maritxell Gallart

Anna Gallart

Ziuma Muiños

Sol Salinas

Delegats

Nuria Valls

Equip tècnic

Entrenador:

Xavi Albet

Junior

Jugadors

Jordi Pérez (porter)

Daniel Morató

Arnau Coloma

Xavier Pérez

Joel Noguero

Francesc Dominguez

Dadian Sabe

Guillem Minguella

Delegats

Josua Pérez

Equip tècnic

Entrenador:

Fran González

Juvenil

Jugadors

Angel Gispert (porter)

Romà Albertï (porter)

Jaume Pujol

David Morató

Joaquim Xapèlli

Pau Fernandez

Mariona Pujol

Anna Gallart

Delegats

Montserrat Vivas

Equip tècnic

Entrenador:

Oriol Perarnau

Infantil A

Jugadors

Joan Pérez (P

Pau Castells

Iain Gutierrez

Marina Pérez

Pol Selvans

Andreu Dominguez

Delegats

Joan Castells

Equip tècnic

Entrenador:

Manel Diez

Infantil B

Jugadors

Nil Genis (P)

Oriol Feliu

William Rojas

Marc Mossoll

Miquel Roger

Adrià Fernandez

Delegats

Davis Feliu

Equip tècnic

Entrenador:

Jesus Noguero

Infantil C

Jugadors

Andreu Muñoz((porter)

Hugo Laguna

Marc Ugart

Ferran Verdugo

Delegats

Andreu Muñoz

Equip tècnic

Entrenador:

Fran González

Aleví

Jugadors

Pau Albert (porter)

Django Bogers

Marc Font

Manel Soria

Xavier Algarra

Eric Rovira

Pau Duch

Abril Fernandez

Benjamin Lucero

Delegats

Marc Rovira

Equip tècnic

Entrenador:

Oriol Perarnau

Benjamí A

Jugadors

Adrià Mercader

Ferran Orobitg

Jan Pardo

Mark Gapitch

Agustin Alaniz

Delegats

Maribel Pastor

Equip tècnic

Entrenador:

Pere Vila

Benjamí B

Jugadors

Mon Carbó (porter)

Martí Artau

Noa Mordoh

Arnau Muñoz

Delegats

David Artau

Equip tècnic

Entrenador::

Manel Díez

Pre-benjamí

Jugadors

Mon Carbó (porter)

Nazar Kutniazov

Ziani Souleiman

Pau Martinez

Francesc Juli

Jardina Artau

Xavi Colome

Pol Amor

Miquel Alcover

Mireia Martinez

Delegats

Jordi Martinez

Equip tècnic

Entrenador:

Xavi Albet

Pre-iniciació B

Jugadors

Marc Alonso (porter)

Gerard Martinez

Vakentina Espinosa

Oriol Font

Pol Higueras

Roger Garau

Aleix Garcia

Yeray Latorre

Anna Dotsenko

Diego Lucero

Delegats

Francesc Latorre

Equip tècnic

Entrenador:

Meritxell Rubio

Pre-Iniciació A

Jugadors

Martí Soria (porter)

Marc Bisbal

Oriol Mercader

Pau Carbó

Nil Pacho

Daniel Dotsenko

Delegats

Ester Enrich

Equip tècnic

Entrenador:

Xavi Sulé

(c) Club Hoquei Lloret 2016
Cl dels Esports s/n
17310 Lloret de Mar
972 36 87 03

Disseny i Programació: Netbynet